XI Bieg Ząbkowski Bieg Główny 10 km - 10 km

Data
27.05.2018
Godzina
14:00
Miejscowość
Ząbki
Typ zawodów
Bieg
Dystans
10 km
Oficjalna strona

O zawodach


Pobierz regulamin

Lista startowa

Filtruj:
Status
Szukaj zawodnika
Nr Imię i nazwisko Klub/Drużyna Rok urodzenia Płeć Status
181 Piotr Kryński Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
182 Grzegorz Siwek 1989 Mężczyzna Opłacony
183 Monika Kaczorowska 1973 Kobieta Opłacony
184 Tomasz Michalski 1985 Mężczyzna Opłacony
185 Marek Zieliński 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
186 Alicja Jedrzejewska 1992 Kobieta Opłacony
187 Rafał Balcerowski Zombki 1981 Mężczyzna Opłacony
188 Iwona Płusa Parkrun-Bródno 1962 Kobieta Opłacony
189 Rafał Stępniak MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
190 Jerzy Płusa Parkrun-Bródno 1960 Mężczyzna Opłacony
191 Krzysztof Waszkiel Waszka 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
192 Michał Markiewicz BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1986 Mężczyzna Opłacony
193 Jacek Szymczak 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
194 Marcin Łukaszyk 1998 Mężczyzna Opłacony
195 Paweł Gliński 1978 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
196 Roman Marek IPN 1962 Mężczyzna Opłacony
197 Piotr Michalski 1988 Mężczyzna Opłacony
198 Anna Chojnacka 1996 Kobieta Opłacony
199 Paweł Madziar ZGRYZ ZĄBKI 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
200 Patryk Sowinski 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
201 DANIEL WALCZAK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
202 Tomasz Nikiel 1986 Mężczyzna Opłacony
203 Jacek Krajewski 1981 Mężczyzna Opłacony
204 michal murawski 1982 Mężczyzna Opłacony
205 Michał Żochowski 1995 Mężczyzna Opłacony
206 Wiesław Kamiński Grupa Biegowa Park Run Warszawa 1967 Mężczyzna Opłacony
207 Dariusz Filipczuk 1965 Mężczyzna Opłacony
208 Piotr Seremak 1987 Mężczyzna Opłacony
209 Piotr Stasiak 1988 Mężczyzna Opłacony
210 Robert Konopka 1995 Mężczyzna Opłacony
211 SZYMON WOJAS RUDY 102 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
212 Wojciech Kiljan 1949 Mężczyzna Opłacony
213 Jakub Łazarczyk 2002 Mężczyzna Opłacony
214 Artur Lewandowski 1985 Mężczyzna Opłacony
215 Dariusz Celinski 1969 Mężczyzna Opłacony
216 DANIEL URMANOWSKI Dream run 1988 Mężczyzna Opłacony
217 Piotr Strzelecki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
218 Anna Jastrzębska Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1982 Kobieta Opłacony
219 Marcin Gałkowski 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
220 Karina Jachymek Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1985 Kobieta Opłacony
221 Jolanta Wagner 1966 Kobieta Opłacony
222 Marcin BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
223 Kazimierz Bujnicki Morsy Zielonka 1964 Mężczyzna Opłacony
224 Krzysztof Bujnicki 1999 Mężczyzna Opłacony
225 Mariola Bakalarska MARIO TEAM 1968 Kobieta Opłacony
226 Mariusz Macugowski KB Promyk Ciechanów 1975 Mężczyzna Opłacony
227 Mariusz Puścian SSWIS Kobra 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
228 Piotr Grzelczyk BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
229 Piotr Kołodziejek 1970 Mężczyzna Opłacony
230 Piotr Sikorski Spacerowicze 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
231 Piotr Sypniewski 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
232 Robert Stepuch 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
233 Wincenty Kisiel Widłorogi 1949 Mężczyzna Opłacony
234 Dariusz Rybałtowski 1982 Mężczyzna Opłacony
235 Cezary Matak 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
236 Marcin Galimski 1990 Mężczyzna Opłacony
237 Kamil Jankowski 1984 Mężczyzna Opłacony
238 Tomasz Grewiński LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1969 Mężczyzna Opłacony
239 Mateusz Filipek Niewychowani Fizycznie 1993 Mężczyzna Opłacony
240 Hanna Nejfeld Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1976 Kobieta Opłacony
241 Bartosz Kunowski Zabiegany Wołomin 1985 Mężczyzna Opłacony
242 Mariusz Parzonka Mariusz Parzonka 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
243 Łukasz Kowalski 1989 Mężczyzna Opłacony
244 Henryk Marek 1947 Mężczyzna Opłacony
245 Bożena Frydrych ------------ 1957 Kobieta Opłacony
246 rafał wróbel 1987 Mężczyzna Opłacony
247 BOGDAN MILANIAK Marzena Milaniak 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
248 Ewa Łuniewska-Stępniak 1984 Kobieta Opłacony
249 marek wawrzyniak 1963 Mężczyzna Opłacony
250 Tomasz Wolff 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
251 Łukasz Walawko Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
252 Michał Sułkowski 1981 Mężczyzna Opłacony
253 Bartosz Okrasa Sagita Ursynów 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
254 Przemysław Tulik 1967 Mężczyzna Opłacony
255 MIROSŁAW KAJAK 1958 1958 Mężczyzna Opłacony
256 Grzegorz Golec 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
257 Rafał Trojanowski BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1991 Mężczyzna Opłacony
258 Jan Groszyk 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
259 Barbara Niedzińska 1996 Kobieta Opłacony
260 Barbara Miszta Biegam bo lubię Ząbki Team 1978 Kobieta Opłacony
261 Krzysztof Wysocki 1973 Mężczyzna Opłacony
262 Adrian Boruciak 1990 Mężczyzna Opłacony
263 Michał Pożarowszczyk 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
264 Adam Krasnodębski 1988 Mężczyzna Opłacony
265 Monika Płusa 1991 Kobieta Opłacony
266 Piotr Broda 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
267 Joanna Biała :) run and smile :) 1977 Kobieta Opłacony
268 Jarosław Tomaszkiewicz 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
269 Artur Parol 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
270 Damian Gawlak Spectrum Team 1994 Mężczyzna Opłacony
271 Sebastian Kasprzak Spectrum Team 1994 Mężczyzna Opłacony
272 daniel strykowski 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
273 Marcin Łukaszewski Przedszkole Przystań Elfów 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
274 Joanna Jóśk biegam bo lubię ząbki team 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
275 Agnieszka Stępniak 1984 Kobieta Opłacony
276 Andrzej Zadrożny 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
277 Paweł Zach ENTRE.PL Team 1968 Mężczyzna Opłacony
278 Łukasz Matuszewski SBRT Warszawa 1986 Mężczyzna Opłacony
279 Kornelia Machnikowska Rafał Buczak Team 1993 Kobieta Opłacony
280 Tadeusz Głupczyk Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1967 Mężczyzna Opłacony
281 ARTUR MALINOWSKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
282 Maciej Małecki Accelerating Poland 1986 Mężczyzna Opłacony
291 Robert Ryczkowski 1973 Mężczyzna Opłacony
292 Piotr Serocki Markowi Biegacze 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
293 Jarosław Wrzosek 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
294 Piotr Dąbrowski EDC Runners 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
295 Robert Polański Noćne Wołki 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
296 Paweł Kowalik Kalenji by Decathlon 1990 Mężczyzna Opłacony
297 Krzysztof Krawczyk 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
298 Katarzyna Balcerzak-Jałtuszewska 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
311 Nina Czajkowska 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
312 Marcin Horodelski 1975 Mężczyzna Opłacony
313 Aleksandra Borczyńska 1991 Kobieta Opłacony
314 Tomasz Orliński BHP ORLIŃSCY 1979 Mężczyzna Opłacony
315 Dominik Niemirski NGM 1982 Mężczyzna Opłacony
[brak] ADAM ZAJĄC Naprzód Mlociny 1967 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Agata Ziembicka Warszawiaky 1970 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Arkadiusz Obierzyński 1970 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Emilia Żelazowska PZU Sport Team 1990 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Grzegorz Jarosz 1982 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Jacek Małozięć 1985 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Katarzyna Karasiewicz 1971 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Za Mną 1980 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Katarzyna Wiśniewska Indywidualistka 1971 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Konrad Łacheta 1986 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Krzysztof Stolarski Biegam bo lubię Ząbki team 1972 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Łukasz Kozerski 1976 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Marcin Dzideczek Team Zabiegane Dni 1980 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Marcin Szymański 1987 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Marek Tronowski Jack Team 1974 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Maria Popławska 1968 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Mariusz Jastrzębski Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1978 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Michał Zajda 1987 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Natalia Sienkiewicz 1986 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Paweł Bejda The Brand 1969 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Paweł Chuchała 1979 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Paweł Grzelak 1984 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Paweł Kamiński #biegamdlasiebie 1976 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Robert Stankiewicz 1983 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Sylwester Kuśmierz MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Wojciech Santarek 1978 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony