Biegiem z Pomocą 3 - Biegi Dzieci 100/200/300/400/800 metrów - 1 km

Data
05.08.2018
Godzina
14:00
Miejscowość
Starachowice
Typ zawodów
Bieg
Dystans
1 km
Zakończone

O zawodach


Pobierz regulamin

Lista startowa

Filtruj:
Status
Szukaj zawodnika
Nr Imię i nazwisko Klub/Drużyna Rok urodzenia Płeć Status
500 Zosia Tulik Zabiegane Starachowice 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
501 Katarzyna Zagnińska 2004 Kobieta Opłacony
502 Wiktoria Sitarska 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
503 Antoni Sitarski 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
504 Adam Nogajski 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
505 Michał Nogajski 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
506 Jakub Nogajski 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
507 Dawid Jarosz Arka Pawłów 2004 Mężczyzna Opłacony
508 Jakub Rak 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
509 Julia Rak 2013 Kobieta Opłacony
510 Dorian Tchurz 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
511 Fabian Tchurz 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
512 Ignacy Jamioł 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
513 Miłosz Jamioł 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
514 Antoni Jamioł 2006 Mężczyzna Opłacony
515 ALEKSANDER WROTNIAK 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
516 LAURA WROTNIAK 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
517 Maksymilian Dziułka 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
518 Sebastian Dudek 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
519 Sebastian Dudek 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
520 Maja Szkoda Juventa-Kobex 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
521 Filip Pozoga Juventa-kobex Starachowice 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
522 Tristan Gomez 2007 Mężczyzna Opłacony
523 Nikola Nieklan JUVENTA-KOBEX 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
524 Nela Nieklan JUVENTA-KOBEX 2013 Kobieta Opłacony
525 Amelia Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
526 Amelia Wojtan Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
527 Antoni Kryszkiewicz 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
528 Zuzia Wrona JUVENTA-KOBEX 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
529 Amelia Wrona JUVENTA-KOBEX 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
530 Jakub Potrzeszcz 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
531 Piotr Węgrzyn 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
532 Natalia Węgrzyn 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
533 Franek Wacławik Juventa Kobex Starachowice 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
534 Lena Stefanska 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
535 Mikołaj Nowak Iłża Pędzi 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
536 Miłosz Sułecki 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
537 Liliana Sułecka 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
538 Marcel Rozwadowski 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
539 Natalia Stańczak 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
540 Oliwia Durlik 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
541 Paweł Mazur 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
542 Mateusz Surowiec 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
543 Barbara Surowiec 2013 Kobieta Opłacony
544 Wojtek Piórczyk - 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
545 Krystian Piórczyk - 2003 Mężczyzna Opłacony
546 Krystian Piórczyk Arka Pawłów 2003 Mężczyzna Opłacony
547 Hubert Adamski Juventa Kobex 2008 Mężczyzna Opłacony
548 Mateusz Czaja - 2007 Mężczyzna Opłacony
549 Dominik Czaja Arka Pawłów 2004 Mężczyzna Opłacony
550 Zosia Wojtyniak 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
551 Maja Peryt Juventa-kobex 2004 Kobieta Opłacony
552 Marcel Peryt 2007 Mężczyzna Opłacony
553 Zuzanna Słowińska Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
554 Jakub Iwoła Brak 2006 Mężczyzna Opłacony
555 Lilla Niwicka SP11 2006 Kobieta Opłacony
556 Bartek Klepner AP star starachowice 2008 Mężczyzna Opłacony
557 Olimpia Dzik 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
558 Staś Boroń 2007 Mężczyzna Opłacony
559 Piotr Pichola 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
560 Julia Boroń 2006 Kobieta Opłacony
561 Amelia Zimnicka 2004 Kobieta Opłacony
562 Aleksandra Pichola 2006 Kobieta Opłacony
563 Sebastian Pichola 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
564 Karolina Kwiatek 2005 Kobieta Opłacony
565 Igor Kasprowicz STS Skarżysko 2005 Mężczyzna Opłacony
566 Katarzyna Brzózka STS Skarżysko 2005 Kobieta Opłacony
567 Maksymilian Andrzejewski 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
568 Marceli Andrzejewski 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony