Żorski Półmaraton Leśny - 11 km

Data
25.11.2018
Godzina
12:00
Miejscowość
Żory
Typ zawodów
Bieg
Dystans
11 km
Oficjalna strona

O zawodach


Pobierz regulamin

Lista startowa

Filtruj:
Status
Szukaj zawodnika
Nr Imię i nazwisko Klub/Drużyna Rok urodzenia Płeć Status
201 Agata Zimończyk GIVE GIRLS 1992 Kobieta Opłacony
202 Kasia Niechoj GIVE GIRLS 1986 Kobieta Opłacony
203 Sulika Stolarska GIVE GIRLS 1993 Kobieta Opłacony
204 Magdalena Czarnecka GIVE GIRLS 1991 Kobieta Opłacony
205 Marta Chytry GIVE GIRLS 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
206 Jacek Orzeł GIVE 1990 Mężczyzna Opłacony
207 Kasia Juraszek - Kleczka GIVE GIRLS 1990 Kobieta Opłacony
208 Marta Giedwiłło parkrun Tychy 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
209 Marcelina kmiecik 1991 Kobieta Opłacony
210 Ewa Pustelnik Hrmax 1977 Kobieta Opłacony
211 Małgorzata Łaba-Szymura RUNHOGS Tychy 1979 Kobieta Opłacony
212 Łukasz Walaszczyk GIVE 1991 Mężczyzna Opłacony
213 Marcelina kmiecik 1991 Kobieta Opłacony
214 Szymon Szociński Spartanie Dzieciom 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
215 Kasia Rączka Szybcy i Wściekli 1985 Kobieta Opłacony
216 Barbara Wójcik-Krzyżowska GP Galopujące Ślimaki 1981 Kobieta Opłacony
217 Anna Biskup STS Biegaton Mikołów - KIA ETRANS 1977 Kobieta Opłacony
218 Szymon Boryczka PoWoli do celu 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
219 Marcin Matusiak PoWoli do celu 1985 Mężczyzna Opłacony
220 Norbert Brodiuk Night Runners Gliwice 1973 Mężczyzna Opłacony
221 Przemysław Asztemborski Moment Prdobrymoment.com 1984 Mężczyzna Opłacony
222 Beata Bąk-Ścierska Ścierscy Team 1978 Kobieta Opłacony
223 Alicja Smolnik 1993 Kobieta Opłacony
224 Justyna Adamus-Kowalska LKS Imielin 1979 Kobieta Opłacony
225 Iza Sladeczek Kyokushin Run 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
226 Angelika Noga Kęckie harpagany 1994 Kobieta Opłacony
227 Aleksandra Pawlusiak 1981 Kobieta Opłacony
228 Przemysław Wiśniewski Huragan Woszczyce 1981 Mężczyzna Opłacony
229 Monika Jarzabek Decathlon i przyjaciele Rybnik 1979 Kobieta Opłacony
230 Joanna Gzuk 1976 Kobieta Opłacony
231 Sebastian Dumanowski 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
232 Wiesław Jamka 1962 Mężczyzna Opłacony
233 Sylwester Szymański 1977 Mężczyzna Opłacony
234 Magdalena Balcerzak 1984 Kobieta Opłacony
235 Dariusz Delewski Night Runners Zabrze 1970 Mężczyzna Opłacony
236 Nina Pałaży Pępka run 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
237 Kinga Mołdrzyk Peppa run 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
238 Krzysztof Jasicki 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
239 Ireneusz Zimny Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele 1976 Mężczyzna Opłacony
240 Jacek Paczkowski 1971 Mężczyzna Opłacony
241 Magda Hajok 1986 Kobieta Opłacony
242 mateusz sowa 1997 Mężczyzna Opłacony
243 Anna Wojtkowska-Witala Biegam Bo Lubię Mikołów 1972 Kobieta Opłacony
244 tadeusz nadrowski tytuł 1954 Mężczyzna Opłacony
245 Bożena Litwińska 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
246 Krzysztof Tomczyk Krav Maga Sagot 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
247 Mariusz Śmietana TUPOT MAŁYCH STÓPEK 1975 Mężczyzna Opłacony
248 BERNADETA KUCZERA CZERNICA TEAM 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
249 MAREK KUCZERA INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1975 Mężczyzna Opłacony
250 Wioleta Szoblik Szoblik Auto Części 1983 Kobieta Opłacony
251 Katarzyna Cimała 1990 Kobieta Opłacony
252 Radosław Pisarek 1996 Mężczyzna Opłacony
253 Pavel Bandik SK Černé plice 1959 Mężczyzna Opłacony
254 Dorota Delewska Night Runners Zabrze 1970 Kobieta Opłacony
255 Karol Skop 1997 Mężczyzna Opłacony
256 Robert Krzowski 1973 Mężczyzna Opłacony
257 Agnieszka Żyrek Night Runners Zabrze 1977 Kobieta Opłacony
258 Grzegorz Szymura 1971 Mężczyzna Opłacony
259 KRZYSZTOF SKIBICKI ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1970 Mężczyzna Opłacony
260 Sławek 1989 Mężczyzna Opłacony
261 Julia Habryka Biegambezfocha 2002 Kobieta Opłacony
262 Dawid Filusz STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK 1991 Mężczyzna Opłacony
263 Szymura Wojciech 1973 Mężczyzna Opłacony
264 Dawid Kawik FELTANK 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
265 Paweł Żyła Oheň z prdele!;) 1984 Mężczyzna Opłacony
266 Marta Kierzenkowska 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
267 Anna Tereszynska Alkoalpinizm ;) 1981 Kobieta Opłacony
268 Rafał PERGÓŁ DKWS Kraków 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
269 Blanka Pachnik Wściekle wolni 1982 Kobieta Opłacony
270 Karolina Łagan irons 1992 Kobieta Opłacony
271 Joanna Śmieja Runteam Pawłowice 1968 Kobieta Opłacony
272 Krzysztof Pachnik Wściekle wolni 1980 Mężczyzna Opłacony
273 Rafał Wiejacz 1989 Mężczyzna Opłacony
274 Gabriela Jureczko 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
275 Dagmara Pisowłodzka 1976 1976 Kobieta Opłacony
276 Piotr Wrzesiński GAPPAG TEAM 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
277 Arkadiusz Firla 1978 Mężczyzna Opłacony
278 Łukasz Kasperski 1992 Mężczyzna Opłacony
279 Magdalena Wielgat- Kojdecka 1985 Kobieta Opłacony
280 Piotr Rak FELTANK 1972 Mężczyzna Opłacony
281 Kotlorz Robert 1987 Mężczyzna Opłacony
282 Wioletta Gomulak 1980 Kobieta Opłacony
283 Jakub Barchański Me & my JJ 1984 Mężczyzna Opłacony
284 Agata Dorobek Night Runners Zabrze 1973 Kobieta Opłacony
285 Grzegorz Słodkiewicz 1975 Mężczyzna Opłacony
286 Marcin Rączka Szybcy i Wściekli 1983 Mężczyzna Opłacony
287 Justyna Mańka 1984 Kobieta Opłacony
288 Daria Stępień 1984 Kobieta Opłacony
289 Andrzej Dziąbor #byledomety 1974 Mężczyzna Opłacony
290 Hubert Sermak BWM- Team 2003 Mężczyzna Opłacony
291 Kamil Owczarek Zarazić Pasją 1981 Mężczyzna Opłacony
292 Jakub Drobina Decathlon Żory 2000 Mężczyzna Opłacony
293 Grzegorz Bartos Decathlon Żory 2000 Mężczyzna Opłacony
294 Hanna Piechota Decathlon Żory 2000 Kobieta Opłacony
295 Krzysztof Tide Decathlon Żory 2000 Mężczyzna Opłacony
296 .MARIA JAROSZEWICZ BBL RACIBÓRZ 1968 Kobieta Opłacony
297 SŁAWOMIR JAROSZEWICZ BBL RACIBÓRZ 1966 Mężczyzna Opłacony
298 Monika Fober Mdm 1988 Kobieta Opłacony